Ent. Golfech-st Paul
Championnat
5
2
8 avril 2017 18:00
NC
18:00 - 8 avril 2017
NC
NC
NC

HOMME DU MATCH

  • NC
  • NC
  • NC
  • NC
  • NC
  • NC
  • NC
  • NC

STATS éQUIPE

6 Derniers matchs

P P P P G P

Répartition des buts

32 buts marqués
55 buts encaissés

Graphique des victoires

DERNIERS MATCHS

CLASSEMENTS

Pl Équipe Pts Jo G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 BLAGNAC 86 26 18 6 2 0 52 17 0 35
2 LUZENAC A P 84 26 17 7 2 0 55 22 0 33
3 AUCH 81 26 16 7 3 0 51 19 0 32
4 T.M.F.C. 65 26 10 9 7 0 31 29 0 2
5 LUC PRIMAUBE F.C. 64 26 9 11 6 0 37 32 0 5
6 ENT. GOLFECH-ST PAUL 61 26 11 2 13 0 49 52 0 -3
7 RODEZ AVEYRON F 61 26 9 8 9 0 35 29 0 6
8 MURET 58 26 7 11 8 0 35 35 0 0
9 OL. GIROU F.C. 57 26 8 7 11 0 31 35 0 -4
10 ALBI U S 55 26 6 11 9 0 28 40 0 -12
11 ONET LE CHAT. 53 26 6 9 11 0 24 42 0 -18
12 PSVD OLT 46 26 5 5 16 0 30 60 0 -30
13 REVEL 45 26 5 4 17 0 23 45 0 -22
14 ST ALBAN AUCAMVILLE 43 26 4 5 17 0 24 48 0 -24
gardiens
défenseurs
milieux
attaquants

RENDEZ-VOUS

NC
NC

Commentaires

8-0
U 19 / RANGUEIL F.C. 21 jours
U 19 / RANGUEIL F.C. : résumé du match 21 jours
0-3
Sénior 1 / A.S. PORTET CARREFOU 23 jours
Sénior 1 / A.S. PORTET CARREFOU : résumé du match 23 jours
0-3
J.ENT. TOUL. CROIX D / U17 A 24 jours
J.ENT. TOUL. CROIX D / U17 A : résumé du match 24 jours
2-0
U15 B / ST SIMON ES 24 jours
U15 B / ST SIMON ES et J.ENT. TOUL. CROIX D / U17 A : résumés des matchs 24 jours
0-3
J.ENT. TOUL. CROIX D / U17 A 24 jours
1-2
COLOMIERS / Sénior 1 24 jours
COLOMIERS / Sénior 1 : résumé du match 24 jours
3-0
Sénior 1 / TLSE METROPOLE FC 1 mois
Sénior 1 / TLSE METROPOLE FC : résumé du match 1 mois
1-6
TOURNEFEUILLE AS / U17 A 1 mois
TOURNEFEUILLE AS / U17 A : résumé du match 1 mois
avr.
avr.
avr.
Tlse Metropole Fc
U 19 - PL Ligue
avr.
Muret As
2-2
avr.
A.s. Fleurance La Sa
U15 A - HL Ligue
avr.
Castanet Us
avr.
avr.
L Union As
avr.
Pays Basse Ariege
avr.
6-1
Castelmaurou Verfeil
avr.
F.c. St Girons
avr.
avr.
Tlse Mirail As
4-1
avr.
U13 A - Plateau District
avr.
Sg Inter/beauzelle
mai
U12 A - Plateau District
avr.
mai
U12 B - Plateau District
avr.
St Orens Fc
3-2
U11 A - Plateau District
avr.
2-0
Plaisance Us
mai
U11 B - Plateau District
avr.
Maccabi As
1-0
mai
F.c. Ouest
U10 A - Plateau District
avr.
T.f.c.
mai
L Union As
U10 B - Plateau District
avr.
1-2
E.f.c.v.
mai
Fronton Us